Timetable now online!

Lady’s and gentlemen, the City of Dance timetable is now online! Check and make sure you won’t miss your favourite artists!

Timetable Saturday 15/07

Mainstage

DNA 14.00 – 15.00
Santos Suarez 15.00 – 16.00
David Ghetto 16.00 – 17.00
Moksi 17.00 – 18.00
Girls love dj’s 18.00 – 19.00
Gregor Salto 19.00 – 20.30
Benny Rodrigues 20.30 – 21.15
Vato Gonzalez 21.15 – 22.30
Dirtcaps 22.30 – 23.30
JEBROER 23.30 – 00.00
Closing Show 00.00 – 00.15

Members of Hardstyle

Psychic Overkill  14.00 – 15.00
Sound Rush 15.00 – 16.00
Phuture Noize 16.00 – 17.00
Warface 17.00 – 18.00
Alpha2 18.00 – 19.00
Deetox19.00 – 20.00
Bass Chaserz 20.00 – 21.00
Jason Payne 21.00 – 22.30
E-force 22.30 – 00.00

Freddy Moreira take-over

Lozado 14.00 – 14.50
Jailo 14.50 – 15.45
Naffz 15.45 – 16.45
Giocatori 16.45 – 18.00
Freddy Moreira 18.00 – 19.00
Dio 19.00 – 19.30
Freddy Moreira 19.30 – 20.15
Cho 20.15 – 20.45
Johnny 500 20.45 – 21.45
GLOWINTHEDARK 21.45 – 22.45
BIGGI 22.45 – 00.00

We are Techno

Chillerz14.00 – 15.00
DJ E-volution  15.00 – 16.00
Ettiene Manuhuwa & Robin Duim 16.00 – 17.30
On/off17.30 – 18.30
Wouter S.18.30 – 20.00
Janick Megroot 20.00 – 21.00
Benny Rodrigues 21.00 – 22.30
De Sluwe Vos 22.30 – 00.00

Stuiterbeesten

STTRBSTN 14.00 – 16.00
Diaz&Bruno 16.00 – 17.00
Art inc. 17.00 – 18.00
Wessel S 18.00 – 19.15
Tim Hox 19.15 – 19.45
Ravish 19.45 – 20.30
De Lievelings djs Van je Zusje 20.30 – 21.30
Audio Mechanics 21.30 – 22.30
Coady 22.30 – 23.45

Rebelpark Records

Maycelli 14.00 – 16.00
PRMDS 16.00 – 17.30
3Lackjack 17.30 – 19.00
Jordiz 19.00 – 20.30
Noma$ 20.30 – 22.00
BAAS  22.00 – 23.00
Matt Lucker 23.00 – 00.00

Lipton Lounge

DNA 17.00 – 18.00
Lozado 18.00 – 19.00
Heavy 19.00 – 20.00
DJ Nikki 20.00 – 21.00
Unbound 21.00 – 22.00

Timetable Sunday 16/07

Mainstage

DJ T-Go 13.00 – 14.00
Alicia de Lima 14.00 – 15.00
Wesley Monteiro 15.00 – 15.45
Puinhoop Kollektiv 15.45 – 17.15
Lil Kleine 17.15 – 17.45
Childsplay 17.45 – 18.45
La Fuente 18.45 – 20.00
Chocolate Puma 20.00 – 21.00
TONY JUNIOR  21.00 – 22.00
LNY TNZ 22.00 – 23.00

Go Dutch feestcafe

Feest DJ Patrick 14.00 – 15.00
Party DJ W 15.00 – 16.00
These Girls are Loud 16.00 – 17.00
Trafassi 17.00 – 18.00
STTRBSTN 18.00 – 19.00
Manuel&Geza 19.00 – 20.00
Barry Badpak 20.00 – 21.00
The Allstarz 21.00 – 22.30
Snollebollekes 22.30 – 00.00
Dansado & de Feestneger 22.30 – 00.00
Lampegastuh 22.30 – 00.00

Children of the 90’s

Tom Gosa 13.00 – 14.15
DJ Patrick & Marjon Van Iwaarden 14.15 – 15.30
Def Rhymz 15.30 – 16.00
It all Started in the Nineties 16.00 – 17.30
These Girls Are Loud 17.30 – 18.00
DJ Patrick 18.00 – 18.20
The Darkraver vs. Reza 18.20 – 20.15
Paul Elstak 20.15 – 21.15
Mental Theo 21.15 – 22.45

Latin Rituals

Louis 13.00 – 14.00
Alan Serano vs. Arlonso 14.00 – 16.00
Les Rowness 16.00 – 17.00
Regor Kien 17.00 – 18.00
Bryan Dalton 18.00 – 18.45
Funky Ro 18.45 – 19.30
Genairo Nvilla 19.30 – 20.15
Double R. 20.15 – 21.00
D-Rashid 21.00 – 22.00

Rebelpark Records

Jerrih Charlson 13.00 – 15.00
3LackJack 15.00 – 16.30
Jordiz   16.30 – 18.00
Mental Theo 18.00 – 18.45
Matt Lucker18.45 – 19.30
Noise Cartel 19.30 – 21.00
BAAS 21.00 – 22.00
Nick Brady 22.00 – 23.00

Fullmoon Paradise

Leunatic 13.00 – 14.00
DVW 14.00 – 15.00
Vatos15.00 – 16.00
Dave Silvano 16.00 – 17.00
Buonjorno 17.00 – 18.00
James Portland 18.00 – 19.00
Robbie Pardoel 19.00 – 20.00
Rino Sambo & Koach 20.00 – 21.00
Cheery-O 21.00 – 22.00
Noise Cartel 22.00 – 23.00

Lipton Lounge

Alicia de Lima 15.30 – 17.00
Wested 17.00 – 18.00
DBAWS – 19.00
B-Trayed19.00 – 20.00
Edris Cortez 20.00 – 21.00
Unbound 21.00 – 22.00